Austrian Sports quer rgb

Prüfer/innen 2020

Nr. DAN Name Vorname Titel PLZ Ort Verein
1 9. Dan Zadehmohammad Reza Dr. 2512 Tribuswinkel Taewkondo-Alpe-Adria
2 8. Dan Gwi Seok Han   4030 Linz Taekwondo Wels
3 8. Dan Matuszek Georg Dr. 6330 Kufstein Taekwondo Verein Völs
4 9. Dan Mosch Norbert Dr. 1110 Wien Mudokwan Wien
5 8. Dan Pirchmoser Daniel   6330 Kufstein TKD Verein Wörgl, Sektion WT
6 8. Dan Sachsenhofer Franz   4040 Linz Taekwondo USI Linz
7 7. Dan Attarpour Gunther Mag. 3411 Weidling Kampfkunstforum 
8 7. Dan Behrouz Hadian   1210 Wien TKD Löwenherz
9 7. Dan Heßl Gerhard   4284 Tragwein Taekwondo Tragwein
10 7. Dan  Huber Christian   6112 Wattens Tiroler Wettkampf Zentrum
11 7. Dan Marliot Eduard   8401 Kalsdorf Taekwondo Alpe Adria
12 7. Dan Richard Pinsker   1160 Wien Kampfsportverein DAN
13 7. Dan Bong Hee Shin   1030 Wien  Olympic Tae Kwon Do Academy
14 7. Dan Shojai Reza   8786 Rottenmann The Asian TKD Reza
15 7. Dan Singer Regina   6176 Völs Völser Taekwondo Center
16 7. Dan Gan Sung Pak   1116 Wien Korea TKTD Center
17 7. Dan Vogl Reinhard   83410 Laufen Polizeisportverein Salzburg
18 7. Dan Wernhart Martin Dipl. Ing. 8020 Graz Taekwondo Verein Alpe Adria
19 7. Dan Winkler Dietmar Prof. Dr. 5020 Elsbethen Glasenbach PSV-TKD Salzburg
20 7. Dan Zaggl Roland   6410 Telfs TKD Scorpions Austria
21 7. Dan Zaruba Peter   1220 Wien Asia Wien
22 7. Dan Rey Ramin   1230 Wien Dangun Vienna
23 7. Dan Hajek Andreas Mag. 2353 Guntramsdorf Sportunion Guntramsdorf
24 6. Dan Beranek Martin   3464 Hausleiten TKD Kumgang Stockerau
25 6. Dan  Brandl Dietmar   3430 Tulln Tangun TKD Club Tulln
26 6. Dan Fereydoun Namini   1140 Wien Dangun Vienna
27 6. Dan Filipits Martin Dr. 2700 Wr. Neustadt ATV Taekwondo Wr. Neustadt
28 6. Dan Frankford Eduard   6063 Rum Taekwondo Center Rum
29 6. Dan Hufnagl Kuno   5110 Oberndorf TKD Verein Oberndorf
30 6. Dan Jae Hyong Kim   1020 Wien Manna Asien Sports
31 6. Dan Innerhofer Christian   5733 Bramberg Tae Kwon Do Club Bramberg
32 6. Dan Kolerus Robert Mag. 1030 Wien Kumgang Wien
33 6. Dan Kufner Martin DI 1220 Wien Asia Wien
34 6. Dan Lehninger Christian   2053 Haugsdorf Kampfsportcenter Haugsdorf
35 6. Dan Mosbacher Andreas   8250 Vorau SV TKD Miesenbach
36 6. Dan Mühlgassner Hans   2500 Baden Tae Kwon Do Baden
37 6. Dan Nestler Peter   1180 Wien Dojan Wien
38 6. Dan Obermoser Gerhard   6345 Kössen Taekwondo Verein Kössen
39 6. Dan Oppermann Erwin Mag. 4614 Marchtrenk Taekwondo ASKÖ Traun
40 6. Dan Stöllberger Franz   5111 Bürmoos Sportverein Bürmoos TKD
41 6. Dan Strick Lambert   6824 Schlins Taekwondo Dornbirn
42 6. Dan Tchuankeng Jacques   5020 Salzburg PSV Salzburg
43 6. Dan Wanner Walter   6100 Seefeld TKD Seefeld-Leutasch
44 5. Dan Agler Roland   1230 Wien USC Yong Ho Taekwondo Wien
45 5. Dan Anfang Gerhard   6283 Schwendau TKD Verein Mayrhofen
46 5. Dan Danler Martin Mag. 6130 Schwaz TKD Schwaz
47 6. Dan Dersch Helmut   6353 Going TKD VEREIN KITZBÜHEL
48 6. Dan Herz Norbert   2291 Marchfeld TKD Region Marchfeld
49 5. Dan Horvath Timur BSc, MA 6020 Innsbruck Innsbruck
50 5. Dan Kothmayr Bernhard   4776 Diersbach TKD Diersbach
51 5. Dan  Pernistch Rene   2514 Traiskirchen Kukkiwon Pugnator
52 5. Dan Seelos Martin Mag. 6391 Fieberbrunn TKD Club Fieberbrunn
53 5. Dan Sendor Roman Mag. 1020 Wien Taekwondo Kumgang Wien
54 5. Dan Tobisch Jürgen Mag. 4052 Ansfelden ASK Nettingsdorf - Taekwondo
55 5. Dan Ungrad Bernhard Ing. MAS 2100 Korneuburg Sportunion Verein Sonbae
56 6. Dan Vaseghi Raimund   8010 Graz Speedkickers Feldbach
57 4. Dan Agusi Samet   2500 Baden TKD Baden
58 5. Dan Batra Sudhir DI 5110 Oberndorf TKD Oberndorf
59 4. Dan Brugger Daniel   6771 Montafon Taekwondo Montafon
60 4. Dan Edlinger Karl   5760 Saalfelden Taekwondo Schule Saalfelden
61 4. Dan Feichtner Franz   6074 Rinn Tae Kwon Do Verein SV Hall
62 4. Dan Fischer Christian   1210 Wien Wiener Löwen
63 5. Dan Geissler Alexander Mag. 5110 Oberndorf TKD Oberndorf
64 4. Dan Groiss Daniel   4053 Neuhofen Askö Traun
65 4. Dan Höld Josef   2100 Korneubutg Sonbae Korneuburg
66 4. Dan Höller Sebastian    5110 Oberndorf TKD Oberndorf
67 4. Dan Huber Elmar   6500 Landeck TKD Verein Landeck
68 5. Dan Hübl Alexander Dr. 3300 Amstetten SV TKD Amstetten
69 4. Dan Hübler Christine   4616 Weißkirchen TKD Marchtrenk
70 4. Dan Jakob Martin   5110 Oberndorf TKD Oberndorf
71 4. Dan Kernbauer Othmar   8250 Vorau TKD Dechantskirchen
72 4. Dan Kozarits Christoph   7400 Burgenland Taekwondo Raptors
73 4. Dan Krahofer Ralf   4030 Pichling/Linz Taekwondo ASK Nettingsdorf
74 4. Dan Lechthaler Alexander   6345 Kössen TKD Kössen
75 4. Dan Mark Manuel   6020 Innsbruck TKD St. Johann/T
76 5. Dan Mattes David Ing. 2000 Stockerau Kumgang Stockerau
77 4. Dan Mayr Thomas Mag. 6020 Innsbruck TKD Verein Scorpion
78 4. Dan Moser Markus   5230 Mattighofen Taekwondo Verein Uttendorf
79 4. Dan Omerbasic Devid   6370 Kitzbühel TKD Fieberbrunn
80 4. Dan Rangger Dieter   6460 Imst Taekwondo Imst
81 5. Dan Rebensteiner Herman Ing. 1150 Wien Wien
82 4. Dan Schatz Gerd   9413 Wolfsberg TKD Wolfsberg
83 4. Dan Tobisch Barbara MA 4052 Ansfelden ASK Nettingsdorf - Taekwondo
84 4. Dan Tobisch Stefan Mag. 4050 Traun Taekwondo ASKÖ Traun
85 4. Dan Vrisk Bernd   6713 Ludesch TKD Nenzing
86 4. Dan Wilde Gerhard   1040 Wien Bushido - Kampfkunst 
87 4. Dan Zinkl Richard   8240 Friedberg TKD Taebaek Dechantskirchen
88 6. Dan Willax Michael   3002 Purkersdorf Mudokwan Purkersdorf
89 4. Dan Krautsack Philipp   5703 Großpetersdorf Großpetersdorf
90 4. Dan Babic Josip   6060 Hall Taekwondo Verein Hall
91 4. Dan Babic Velimir   6060 Hall Taekowndo Verein Hall
92 4. Dan Russmair Gerhard   4532 Rohr Askö Budosport Bad Hall