NR. Grad Name PLZ Wohnort Verein
1 5. Dan Anfang Gerhard 6283 Schwendau TKD Verein Mayrhofen
2 7. Dan Atalar Mustafa 6020 Innsbruck Kampfsportverein Atalar
3 6. Dan Beranek Martin 3464 Hausleiten TKD Kumgang Stockerau
4 5. Dan Brandl Dietmar 3430 Tulln Tangun TKD Club Tulln
5 4. Dan Dersch Helmut 6353 Going TKD VEREIN KITZBÜHEL
6 6. Dan  Dr. Filipits Martin 2700 Wr. Neustadt ATV Taekwondo Wr. Neustadt
7 8. Dan Dr. Matuszek Georg 6330 Kufstein Taekwondo Verein Völs
8 8. Dan Dr. Mosch Norbert 1070 Wien TAEKWONDO VEREIN MUDOKWAN
9 8. Dan Dr. Reza Zadehmohammad 2512 Tribuswinkel TAEKWONDO-Alpe-Adria
10 4. Dan Edlinger Karl 5760 Saalfelden Taekwondo Schule Saalfelden
11 4. Dan Feichtner Franz 6074 Rinn TAE KWON DO Verein SV Hall
12 4. Dan Fischer Christian 1210 Wien TAEKWONDO WIENER LÖWEN
13 4. Dan Groiss Daniel 4053 Neuhofen ASKÖ Traun
14 8. Dan Gwi Seok Han 4030 Linz Taekwondo Wels
15 6. Dan Mag. Hajek Andreas
2353 Guntramsdorf Taekwondo Verein Alpe Adria
16 7. Dan Hessl Gerhard 4284 Tragwein Taekwondo Tragwein
17 7. Dan Huber Christian 6112 Wattens Tiroler Wettkampf Zentrum
18 5. Dan Hufnagl Kuno 5110 Oberndorf Tae Kwon Do - Verein Oberndorf
19 4. Dan  Ing. Bernhard Ungrad, MAS 2100 Korneuburg Sportunion Verein Sonbae/NÖ
20 5. Dan Innerhofer Christian 5733 Bramberg Tae Kwon Do Club Bramberg
21 6 Dan Johann Luef 7411 Markt Allhau TKD Verein Hwarang Fighting-Art
22 6. Dan Kim Jae-Hyong 1020 Wien Manna Asien Sports
23 5. Dan Kolerus Robert 1030 Wien Kumgang Wien
24 4. Dan Krahofer Ralf 4030 Pichling/Linz Taekwondo ASK Nettingsdorf
25 5. Dan Lehninger Christian 3430 Tulln Kampfsportcenter Haugsdorf
26 6. Dan Mag. Attarpour Gunther 3411 Weidling Sportunion Kampfkunstforum Klosterneuburg
27 9. Dan Mag. Kim Choung Kwan 6020 Innsbruck INNSBRUCKER TAEKWON-DO CENTER
28 5. Dan Mag. Tobisch Jürgen 4052 Ansfelden ASK Nettingsdorf - Taekwondo
29 5. Dan Mag. Roman Sendor
1020 Wien Taekwondo Kumgang Wien
30 6. Dan Marliot Eduard 8401 Kalsdorf Taekwondo Verein Alpe Adria
31 5. Dan Mosbacher Andreas 8250 Vorau TKD KWONBAEK DRAGON KOGLHOF
32 4. Dan Moser Markus 5230 Mattighofen Taekwondo Verein Uttendorf
33 6. Dan Mühlgassner Hans 2500 Baden Tae Kwon Do Baden
34 4. Dan Alexander Hübl 3300 Amstetten SV TKD Amstetten
35 6. Dan Obermoser Gerhard 6345 Kössen Taekwondo Verein Kössen
36 5. Dan Oppermann Erwin Mag. 4614 Marchtrenk Taekwondo ASKÖ Traun
37 6. Dan Pak Sung Gan 1170 Wien Korea Taekwondo Center
38 7. Dan Pirchmoser Daniel 6330 Kufstein Taekwondo Verein Wörgl, Sektion WTF 
39 4. Dan Rangger Dieter 6460 Imst Taekwondo Imst
40 6. Dan Rey Ramin 1130 Wien Dangun Austria
41 7. Dan  Richard Pinsker 1160 Wien Kampfsportverein DAN
42 8. Dan Sachsenhofer Franz 4040 Linz Taekwondo USI Linz
43 4. Dan Seelos Martin Mag. 6391 Fieberbrunn TKD Club Raiffeisen Fieberbrunn
44 7. Dan Shin Bong Hee 1030 Wien  Olympic Tae Kwon Do Academy
45 7. Dan Singer Regina 6176 Völs Völser Taekwondo Center
46 6. Dan Stöllberger Franz 5111 Bürmoos Sportverein Bürmoos Tae Kwon Do
47 5. Dan Dipl. Päd. Strick Lambert
6824 Schlins Taekwondo Bludenz
48 5. Dan Tchuankeng Jacques 5020 Salzburg PSV Salzburg
49 4. Dan Tobisch Barbara, MA 4052 Ansfelden ASK Nettingsdorf - Taekwondo
50 4. Dan Tobisch Stefan 4050 Traun Taekwondo ASKÖ Traun
51 5. Dan Vaseghi Raimund 8010 Graz Speedkickers Feldbach
52 7. Dan Vogl Reinhard 83410 Laufen/D Polizeisportverein Salzburg
53 6. Dan Wanner Walter 6100 Seefeld TKD Seefeld-Leutasch
54 6. Dan Dipl. Ing. Wernhart Martin
8020 Graz Taekwondo Verein Alpe Adria
55 6. Dan Wiesinger Peter 1140 Wien KSV-TKD Yong Du Tsche Yuk Kwan
56 4. Dan Wilde Gerhard 1040 Wien Bushido - Kampfkunst
57 7. Dan Zaggl Roland 6410 Telfs TKD Verein SV Reichenau Innsbruck
58 4. Dan Zinkl Richard 8240 Friedberg TKD Verein Taebaek Dechantskirchen
59 4. Dan Höller Sebastian  5110 Oberndorf TKD Oberndorf
60 4.Dan Batra Sudhi 5110 Oberndorf TKD Oberndorf
61 4.Dan Alexander Geissler 5110 Oberndorf TKD Oberndorf
62 6.Dan Ferydoun E. Namini 1140 Wien SV TKD Namini
63 4.Dan Manuel Mark 6020 Innsbruck TKD St. Johann/T
64 4.Dan Thomas Mayr 6020 Innsbruck TKD Verein Scorpion
65 5.Dan Norbert Herz 2291 Marchfeld TKD Region Marchfeld
66 4.Dan Daniel Brugger 6771 Montafon Taekwondo Montafon
67 4.Dan Mag. Martin Danler
6130 Schwaz TKD Schwaz
68 4.Dan Elmar Huber 6500 Landeck TKD Verein Landeck
69 4.Dan Christoph Kozarits
Burgenland

Taekwondo Raptors

70 6.Dan Peter Ramoser
3300 Brauna Taekowndo Brauna