Nr Grad Name PLZ Wohnort Verein
1 9. Dan Dr. Reza Zadehmohammad 2512 Tribuswinkel Taewkondo-Alpe-Adria
2 9. Dan Mag. Kim Choung Kwan 6020 Innsbruck Innsbrucker Taekown-Do Center
3 8. Dan Dr. Matuszek Georg 6330 Kufstein Taekwondo Verein Völs
4 8. Dan Dr. Mosch Norbert 1110 Wien  
5 8. Dan Sachsenhofer Franz 4040 Linz Taekwondo USI Linz
6 8. Dan Gwi Seok Han 4030 Linz Taekwondo Wels
7 7. Dan Hessl Gerhard 4284 Tragwein Taekwondo Tragwein
8 7. Dan Huber Christian 6112 Wattens Tiroler Wettkampf Zentrum
9 7. Dan Mag. Attarpour Gunther 3411 Weidling Kampfkunstforum Klosterneuburg
10 7. Dan Pirchmoser Daniel 6330 Kufstein Taekwondo Verein Wörgl, Sektion WTF 
11 7. Dan  Richard Pinsker 1160 Wien Kampfsportverein DAN
12 7. Dan Singer Regina 6176 Völs Völser Taekwondo Center
13 7. Dan Shin Bong Hee 1030 Wien  Olympic Tae Kwon Do Academy
14 7. Dan Wiesinger Peter 1140 Wien Yong Du Tsche Yuk Kwan
15 7. Dan Vogl Reinhard 83410 Laufen Polizeisportverein Salzburg
16 7. Dan Behrouz Hadian 1210 Wien TKD Löwenherz
17 7. Dan Reza Shojai 8786 Rottenmann The Asian TKD Reza
18 7. Dan Zaggl Roland 6410 Telfs TKD SV Reichenau Innsbruck
19 6. Dan Brandl Dietmar 3430 Tulln Tangun TKD Club Tulln
20 6. Dan  Dr. Filipits Martin 2700 Wr. Neustadt ATV Taekwondo Wr. Neustadt
21 6. Dan Marliot Eduard 8401 Kalsdorf Taekwondo Verein Alpe Adria
22 6. Dan Mag. Hajek Andreas 2353 Guntramsdorf Taekwondo Verein Alpe Adria
23 6. Dan Johann Luef 7411 Markt Allhau TKD Verein Hwarang Fighting-Art
24 6. Dan Kim Jae-Hyong 1020 Wien Manna Asien Sports
25 6. Dan Mühlgassner Hans 2500 Baden Tae Kwon Do Baden
26 6. Dan Obermoser Gerhard 6345 Kössen Taekwondo Verein Kössen
27 6. Dan Rey Ramin 1130 Wien Dangun Austria
28 6. Dan Oppermann Erwin Mag. 4614 Marchtrenk Taekwondo ASKÖ Traun
29 6. Dan Stöllberger Franz 5111 Bürmoos Sportverein Bürmoos Tae Kwon Do
30 6. Dan Strick Lambert 6824 Schlins Taekwondo Dornbirn
31 6. Dan Wanner Walter 6100 Seefeld TKD Seefeld-Leutasch
32 6. Dan Dipl. Ing. Wernhart Martin 8020 Graz Taekwondo Verein Alpe Adria
33 6. Dan Beranek Martin 3464 Hausleiten TKD Kumgang Stockerau
34 6. Dan Hufnagl Kuno 5110 Oberndorf Tae Kwon Do - Verein Oberndorf
35 6. Dan Innerhofer Christian 5733 Bramberg Tae Kwon Do Club Bramberg
36 6. Dan Lehninger Christian 3430 Tulln Kampfsportcenter Haugsdorf
37 6. Dan Tchuankeng Jacques 5020 Salzburg PSV Salzburg
38 5. Dan Mosbacher Andreas 8250 Vorau SV TKD Miesenbach
39 5. Dan Anfang Gerhard 6283 Schwendau TKD Verein Mayrhofen
40 5. Dan Dersch Helmut 6353 Going TKD VEREIN KITZBÜHEL
41 5. Dan Mag. Kolerus Robert 1030 Wien Kumgang Wien
42 5. Dan Mag. Tobisch Jürgen 4052 Ansfelden ASK Nettingsdorf - Taekwondo
43 5. Dan Mag. Roman Sendor 1020 Wien Taekwondo Kumgang Wien
44 5. Dan Vaseghi Raimund 8010 Graz Speedkickers Feldbach
45 5. Dan Norbert Herz 2291 Marchfeld TKD Region Marchfeld
46 5. Dan Mag. Martin Danler 6130 Schwaz TKD Schwaz
47 4. Dan Edlinger Karl 5760 Saalfelden Taekwondo Schule Saalfelden
48 4. Dan Feichtner Franz 6074 Rinn Tae Kwon Do Verein SV Hall
49 4. Dan Fischer Christian 1210 Wien Wiener Löwen
50 4. Dan Groiss Daniel 4053 Neuhofen Askö Traun
51 5. Dan  Ing. Bernhard Ungrad, MAS 2100 Korneuburg Sportunion Verein Sonbae
52 4. Dan Krahofer Ralf 4030 Pichling/Linz Taekwondo ASK Nettingsdorf
53 4. Dan Moser Markus 5230 Mattighofen Taekwondo Verein Uttendorf
54 4. Dan Dr. Alexander Hübl 3300 Amstetten SV TKD Amstetten
55 4. Dan Cesar Valentim 1120 Wien Yong Du Tsche Yuk Kwan
56 4. Dan Rangger Dieter 6460 Imst Taekwondo Imst
57 5. Dan Mag. Seelos Martin 6391 Fieberbrunn TKD Club Raiffeisen Fieberbrunn
58 4. Dan Tobisch Barbara, MA 4052 Ansfelden ASK Nettingsdorf - Taekwondo
59 4. Dan Tobisch Stefan 4050 Traun Taekwondo ASKÖ Traun
60 4. Dan Wilde Gerhard 1040 Wien Bushido - Kampfkunst 
61 4. Dan Zinkl Richard 8240 Friedberg TKD Taebaek Dechantskirchen
62 4. Dan Höller Sebastian  5110 Oberndorf TKD Oberndorf
63 4. Dan Batra Sudhi 5110 Oberndorf TKD Oberndorf
64 4. Dan Alexander Geissler 5110 Oberndorf TKD Oberndorf
65 4. Dan Manuel Mark 6020 Innsbruck TKD St. Johann/T
66 4. Dan Mag. Thomas Mayr 6020 Innsbruck TKD Verein Scorpion
67 4. Dan Daniel Brugger 6771 Montafon Taekwondo Montafon
68 4. Dan Elmar Huber 6500 Landeck TKD Verein Landeck
69 4. Dan Christoph Kozarits 7400 Burgenland Taekwondo Raptors
70 4. Dan Rene Pernistch 2514 Traiskirchen Kukkiwon Pugnator
71 4. Dan Devid Omerbasic 6370 Kitzbühel TKD Fieberbrunn
72 4. Dan David Mattes 2201 Seyring Kumgang Stockerau
73 4. Dan Otmar Kernbauer 8250 Vorau TKD Dechantskirchen
74 4. Dan Samet Agusi 2500 Baden TKD Baden
75 4. Dan Josef Höld 2100 Korneubutg Sonbae Korneuburg